Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 463

18,968 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,770,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment 1 bed in Hyde Park New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    58,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,763,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Direct On Central Axis Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    36,018 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري في القاهرة الجديدة

    Catchers investment logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    42,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Double View ( Garden + Pool ) Ready To Move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    56,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    VIP double view apartment in front of Cairo Airpor

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    46,212 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    Hotel-Designed Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B3

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    59,952 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment B3 First Use Near South Park

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    52,830 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground apt with garden in Galleria moon valley

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    66,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move 2 bed Corner apartment in lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    99,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Ready To move ( 175 M - 3 BED ) Double View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    13,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,290,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in Rhodes Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    41,328 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,086,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in winter park Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,159 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في اميز مراحل مدينتي متشطبه بالكامل

    Catchers investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    80,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Smart apartment super lux finishing, furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    81,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Narrow Garden Apartment B3 Rented Near South Park

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    58,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في ارقى كومباوندات التجمع الخامس |ميڤيدا

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    119,318 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,115,000 EGP

    Studio At Lowest Price in Queen Land New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    36,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with garden in Marasem

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM At Launch Price in winter park Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in Armonia New Capital+over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,381,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished Ap. with Garden in AL Shurouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,305 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden in Park View Fully Finished+AC's

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mivida 2beds fully finished with AC’s

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment At Opening Price in Wuud New Cairo10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in New Cairo Over14Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm