Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 461

18,968 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Loft for Sale West Golf Extension New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    381 sqm

    22,309 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,120,600 EGP

    Unit 167m² with garden, ready for Move, Beta Green

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    48,626 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,109,000 EGP

    Studio Ground At Lowest Price in New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    39,792 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Affordable Furnished apartment for sale -Hyde Park

    Experts Home logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,715,000 EGP

    Apartment50m At Lowest price in WUJOOD Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    74,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,109,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Diplo East New Capital Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,700 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale West Golf Extension New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    267 sqm

    39,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 3-bedroom apartment in Taj City

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    97,402 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 82 sq m, in the most prestigio

    East House logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    70,731 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 180m RTM in Mostakbal City Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,150,000 EGP

    prime apartment finished with appliances lake view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village Gardens Katameya

    Eastmark logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    79,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,264,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOM Lowest price from City Edge

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    47,507 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,990,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR On Suez Road in Al-Shorouk Over7Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    47,165 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - Sale - Under Market Price

    New Capital Home. logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN FOR SALE IN PATIO ORO

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive, fully finished apartment for sale i

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,823,200 EGP

    Apartment 80 meters, one bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

1

    2

    79 sqm

    61,053 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,816,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM finished in New Capital Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,720,000 EGP

    Garden apartment Private swimming pool with

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    73,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in Isola Sheraton Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    furnished apartment in regents park lowest price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM At special price Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,480,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in Mostakbal City Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    100m APT+ Garden, Super lux Finished, North-Facing

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm