Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 446

18,968 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready for viewing 168 m

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    54,910 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,254,000 EGP

    Apartment 142m², 3 bedrooms, ground floor with g

    S signature logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    44,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,284,559 EGP

    Resale Studio+Garden Ready & Finsihed Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    92 sqm

    90,049 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,628,000 EGP

    3 bed With Garden- ACs-Lower than market price

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    60,936 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    apartment very prime location view water feature

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    72,265 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    apartment very prime location view water feature

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    59,756 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    200m Garden APARTMENT FOR SALE IN STONE Residence

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment by Sawiris towers in New Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,270,000 EGP

    lowest corner apt 153m prime loc resale SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    prime location apt resale 153m corner SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    28,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,447,000 EGP

    3BR Ground Apt with Garden Ready North Rehab

    The Map Investments logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    34,257 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    200m² ground floor apartment with garden, immediat

    S signature logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    39,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    200m Garden APARTMENT FOR SALE IN STONE Residence

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    200m Garden APARTMENT FOR SALE IN STONE Residence

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment New Cairo 200K Quarter-12m Cash

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    1,298 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    10,210,000 EGP

    apartment in very prime location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    63,812 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,308,368 EGP

    A 155m² ground floor apartment with a garden in a

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    47,150 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,092,200 EGP

    RTM & Finished 3RB Ap. Beside SwanLake & Stei8ht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    8,737 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,140,900 EGP

    Exclusive! Lowest Price Apt. in Wesal Residence

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,880 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    garden apt 157m fully finished in prime loc SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    200m Garden APARTMENT FOR SALE IN STONE Residence

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready for viewing

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B14

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready for viewing 168 m

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    54,910 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    23,841,848 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment with AC's and kitchen cab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    116,301 EGP/sqm