Apartments with Garden For Sale in Al Burouj Compound, page 2

158 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,381,000 EGP

    Ready to Move & Finished Apartment in Al-Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,305 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,330,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment with garden for sale

    clear scope logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    49,453 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,322,000 EGP

    With Original price 2023| 2BR Apt.130m | Finished

    LEVERAGE logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    48,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Over 10 years - 5% Down Paymnt

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,140,000 EGP

    FINISHED 3 BEDROOMS - INSTALLMENTS UP TO 15 YEARS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    89,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready to move Bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    36,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,590 EGP

    Garden apartment with club membership delivery2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,337 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,870,290 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with ACs - prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    44,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فوري متشطبه في البروج بخصم كبير

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    134 sqm

    54,850 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,041,508 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartments in Al Burouj compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,429 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Resale | With ACs

    clear scope logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,003 EGP

    Apartment with garden, ready for immediate occupan

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    22,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,002 EGP

    Apartment with garden, ready for immediate occupan

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    22,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,001 EGP

    Apartment with garden, ready for immediate occupan

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    22,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, ready for immediate occupan

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    22,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,580,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 161 sqm in Al Burouj Compound

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    47,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,952,347 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished - Al Burouj 6th Floor

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    217 sqm

    41,255 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,913,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment in Al Burouj

    TREX logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    79,130 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished With Installments In Burouj

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    50,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment (253m) ready to move _ Vip finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    253 sqm

    11,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Ready To Move &Finished 2BR Apartment in ALShouruk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,298 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,230,000 EGP

    Sky Garden for Sale in Al Borouj – Fully Finished

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    40,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa Burouj 360m Full finishing 5 bedrooms garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,104,000 EGP

    North garden flat fully North-facing ready Shorouk

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    77,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Ready To Move &Finished 2BR Apartment in ALShouruk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,298 EGP/sqm