Apartments with Garden For Sale in Al Burouj Compound, page 4

158 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound,143m, RTM

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt +101m garden, ACs, ready soon

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    101 sqm

    52,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with ac's at al burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    49,621 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,381,000 EGP

    Ready to Move & Finished Apartment in Al-Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,305 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    30,903,000 EGP

    Sodic East Fully Finished 223m | 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    138,578 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    30,280,000 EGP

    Sodic East Apt 183m Luxury for only 1.5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    183 sqm

    165,464 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE & INST. TO 8 YRS

3

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,416,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound, Origins

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden for sale

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,739,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in Al Burouj El Shorouk

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,926 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move in alburouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment 3bed fully finshed behind sodic

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,048,000 EGP

    Lowest DP, Luxe finish Apartment sale at ALBurouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    56,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment, 6-year installments.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,360,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound, Orien Ph

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    53,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,104,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to move fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    77,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxe finished apartment with kitchen&ACs at Burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    37,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,498,500 EGP

    Ground Apartment 3 beds Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,377 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to Madinaty in AL-Shorouk

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    85,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    appartment fully finished with 6 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,380,000 EGP

    CGP-ALBROUJ-APARTMENT-2BEDROOMS-F.F

    Premises logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing Finished Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    88,721 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden (ready for im

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,163,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Furnished in Al-Burouj Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    77,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,288 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 138m in Al Burouj Compound

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    138 sqm

    44,204 EGP/sqm