Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, 6 October City, page 32

35,441 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment With Garden Under Market Price D5

    why solutions logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    70,625 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in South Lotus with Land Share at a Spec

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    37,628 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    apt with 108m garden direct lagoon & 3 min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    8,759 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Delivered | Ground floor | Lake View Residence

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Pay 2,7M +10yrs Install LUXURY Penthouse Golf View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    351 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    LUXURY Penthouse Golf View all rooms with views !!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Open Lagoon-Front Italian Compound

    Italian Compound, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    196,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع الحى الثانى فى موقع مميز جدا

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground-floor unit in Garden, Phase 9, for sale

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    102,362 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Land in Garden for sale in phase 4, special finish

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with ACs 200m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a Apt 155m in prime location DP 2milion

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own luxury Apt 130m in prime location with DP 2,5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 150m ready to move finished with inst 10Y

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 120m+170m garden with DP 2,5million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 120m+170m garden with DP 2,5million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 158m in best location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a special Apt 170m with DP 2million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a Apt 150m in prime location in new zayed

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a Apt 189m in prime location in new zayed

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    15,873 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,780,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Privado Madin

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    33,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,652,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 166m + Garden on Pool & Garden Views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Smart home and high end finished apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    46,448 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B10 with Kit

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    57,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt with private garden, mini villa, VIP finish!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    6,428 EGP/sqm