Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, 6 October City, page 29

35,578 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment In West Arabella Double Face

    El Hefny Group logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Private garden - North Lotus

    LevelA logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,030,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - Mall view - Patio oro

    LevelA logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,583 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,761,000 EGP

    Garden villa for sale open view - Il Bosco City

    LevelA logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    81,569 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Behind 5A, next to One ninety and Safwa resort

    TREX logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    135,897 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,818,000 EGP

    DP 2.8M Apartment garden view - Valencia Valley

    LevelA logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    39,046 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale double view garden pool - Aliva

    LevelA logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    50,273 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Garden Hyde Park Sheikh Zayed

    TREX logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms+Garden Sodic East Town Resale

    TREX logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds New Cairo View Greenery Regents

    TREX logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move Water Way Signature 10%Dp

    TREX logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    106 sqm

    122,641 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment B15 Madinaty Immediate Deliv

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    37,671 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,348,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment For Sale in Lake View

    TPV logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    81,057 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    158 sq m ground floor apartment with a 60 sq m gar

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    56,962 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 205m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR Finished With DP 15% Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR With Garden Finished Installment 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 158

    property hills Elite logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    34,810 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    apartment 180m ground floor with garden for sale

    City One logo image

    Street 213, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 158

    property hills Elite logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    31,645 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    136m² ground floor apartment with an 80m² garden f

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 211 m for sale in Madinaty B1, ultra sup

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    60,663 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in White Residence - Up Wyde

    Buyerside logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    57,522 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,610,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Buyerside logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    92,580 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 BR Finished With DP 828K Over 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    136,859 EGP/sqm