Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, 6 October City, page 36

35,444 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMOn Suez Road Direct in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nile Boulevard, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    81,699 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    948,200 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    7,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,428,000 EGP

    Apartment 166 M + Garden 243 M DP and Installment

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    92,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground F. ready to move Fully finished 4 bedrooms

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk, with a down paym

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,297,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR at Lowest price in Sheraton over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    47,959 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ground F. ready to move price location 4 bedrooms

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

4

    3

    225 sqm

    32,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Ground Apart For Sale in Capital Gardens RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment prime location best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Ground Apart For Sale in Capital Gardens RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,045,000 EGP

    RTM & FInished Apartment with Garden in Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,572 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,381,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished Ap. with Garden in AL Shurouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,305 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Apartment On Waslet Dahshour by HDP.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Sixth Settlement with a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    at the lowest price per meter Apartment for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    15,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in iCity October

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIB apartment with a 30% cash discount,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    87,378 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale price of 6,720,000 EG

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    53,760 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,634,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished in Hyde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    85,215 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,100,300 EGP

    Apartment in Fifth Settlement, Hyde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    92,502 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of Fifth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart 3Beds in MV ICity Resale

    Premium

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,600,200 EGP

    Garden view apartment 113m in Hyde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    93,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,660,500 EGP

    Apartment with a garden for sale in Hyde Park

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    102,140 EGP/sqm