Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, 6 October City, page 31

35,441 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Hotel-Style Apartment B12 Madinaty With Lar

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    62,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    Prime view 128m apartment 2 bedrooms -El Patio Oro

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    limited Apartment 160m +garden 80m RTM low price !

    Bright logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet with Private Garden - Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,186,050 EGP

    lowest price apt with installment 65 k per quarter

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    17,221 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in Sama

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with garden delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Mountain View Hyde Park Apartment fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    62,135 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with garden delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    80,924 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,172,400 EGP

    own your apartment at beit al watn new cairo

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    24,400 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    14,590,000 EGP

    Ground loft delivery 6/2026 fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    56,992 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,006,396 EGP

    Address East Ground Apartment with Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,928,400 EGP

    very prime location for apartment at beit al watn

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    24,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment with open view

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,760,000 EGP

    1BR Garden Apartment in HydePark view central park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    90,133 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,520,000 EGP

    Luxe garden apartment with pool at TRIO, RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    48,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment at Trio Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Pool View Chalet with Garden 37m - Fully Finished

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Haptown

    Property Network logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,860,000 EGP

    Deliver Now finished with 1,800,000 Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    17,064 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Number (1) direct on the sea finished + furnished.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    APT 3B With Huge garden Finished In Avenues Mivida

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    113,157 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    APT161M view landscape Eastown Main park Delivered

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    72,085 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    ultra modern finishing with kitchen and appliances

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    74,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Patio Oro

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm