Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, 6 October City, page 2

35,587 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    13,499,999 EGP

    Apartment with Garden 65m for Sale in Lake View

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    105,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 185m| With Garden - Pool | Unfinished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,862,500 EGP

    Apartment 156m - Fully Finished - Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    95,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Special discount fully finished with kitchen &ACs

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    72,131 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,700m from Alhly Club BEET ELWAT

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    21,717 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Garden Apartment in Taj City

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished in Taj city new Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    48,872 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment with Installments Ready to Move S2 Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    33,791 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished studio apartments in Talala

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,479,406 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Valda Village Phase 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    51,018 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    For sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,963,550 EGP

    Garden View Apartment B14 Madinaty with Private Ga

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    96,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,670,000 EGP

    Madinaty B12 – Elegant Apartment with Garden View

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    40,258 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    With the lowest price, our newest projects in Beit

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For sale beautiful ground apartment in Jasper Wood

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بجاردن للبيع في مشروع كيان الشيخ زايد

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    76,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,292,350 EGP

    Apartment with installments - delivery 2027 in zed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    74,045 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment with garden The square Sabbour

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    49,261 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    107,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone 1st row golf Ready to move Finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    478 sqm

    223,849 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Zayed low down payment

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm