Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, 6 October City

35,584 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    14,380,000 EGP

    220m Apt With 182m Garden For Sale In Alma

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    65,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    With 2.4 DP = RTM APT Overlooking centralpark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    With1.9DP = RTM APT Overlooking centralpark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    842,970 EGP

    apartment bahari in prime location on installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    5,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,938,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 2026 White Residence new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    55,464 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    ground apartment superlux finishing in midtown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Apartment with Low Down payment instalments bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    39,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move in sodic Eastown - Landescape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    71,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,440,000 EGP

    Penthouse Soon Delivery with Lowest Downpayment 5%

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    studio for sale in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    36,507 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to move in Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Ready to move For sale Akoya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    59,593 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,395,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over14Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    32,305 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished ready to move in madinaty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    49,596 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Private Garden Katameya creeks

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    165,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري علي المفتاح

    9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه ستلام فوري علي المفتاح

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,587,000 EGP

    4bedroom AT Lowest price IN New Capital VER 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    192 sqm

    39,515 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move The Square fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale,ready to move Fifth Square

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,930,000 EGP

    استثمر فلوسك ف اكبر كمبوند سكني متكامل

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    26,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,115,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct On Diplomatic District Only5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,228 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,623,732 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Compound,

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    39,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden Haptown Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    36,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,724,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale with garden in sky AD

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sky AD, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,268 EGP/sqm