Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, 6 October City, page 6

35,584 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    740,000 EGP

    VIP double view apartment opposite Cairo Airport w

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,606 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    125m APT, Super Lux, North-Facing, Garden view

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في The View Waterway | التجمع الخامس

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment B7 Madinaty Super Lux Immedi

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor with a garden 3beds prime location

    DOT HOME logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    49,438 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Heights Compound, nea

    Town River logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    Ready to Move APT USLFinishing Open View DP720.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,271,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Solana West

    Buyerside logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    84,443 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    210m Garden View Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawi St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    130 SQM Apartment for Sale Dar Misr Al Andalus Zon

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment 12-year plan in New Cairo Now.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    70,634 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,690,000 EGP

    شقة 103م ارضي بحديقة الترا سوبر لوكس بمنطقه ع

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    16,407 EGP/sqm