Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, 6 October City, page 7

35,584 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Hotel Apartment for Sale in Eastown Sodic

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,811 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,421,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Solana West

    Buyerside logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    79,414 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    3 VIP apartment with master bedrooms and dressing

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    4,819 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    33,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment FOR Sale IN Mivida The Cresent

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    139,583 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    140 SQM Apartment for Sale Dar Misr Al Andalus Zon

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,357 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    339,660 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه العبور كمبوند متكامل الخدمات

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    2,426 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,890,000 EGP

    شقة 115م خلفي جانبي بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ح

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    16,434 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment | Prime Unit 6 months delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,769,200 EGP

    شقه للبيع العبور القديمه كمبوند الحي السابع

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    21,301 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in The Address

    Buyerside logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    85,256 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,885,000 EGP

    شقة 115م الترا سوبر لوكس بالبوابة الاولي خوفو (ح)

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    16,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ground for sale BuA 186 at Mivida

3

    3

    186 sqm

    172,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    i Villa with lowest price installments till 2031

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    140 SQM Apartment for Sale Dar Misr Al Andalus Gar

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price ground floor&delivered&fully finished

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    ground apartment fully finished under market price

2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    359,996,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع فى العبور الجديدة بأفضل سعر

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    2,769,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Landscape view apt near delivery finished big disc

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    360,039,600 EGP

    وحدات سكنية جاهزة بأفضل موقع فى مدينة العبور

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,396,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,851,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in Sheraton Over 8 Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    62,309 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,926,000 EGP

    Open view Golden Square flat, huge discount.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    83,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    147 sqm Last Floor | Ultra Super Lux | Garden City

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm