Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Egypt, page 30

2,758 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    175 sqm Corner Apartment for Sale | Open View

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at 8th district elshiekh zayed

    DMG logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    27,649 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek El Mohandeseen, 3 ro

    Premium

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with kitchen in Southern

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    38,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Palm Hills Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    for sale in New Lotus - 3 min from Agora mall

    Fam Egypt logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    5 minutes from Sodic Easttown

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment in The Address Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Sarayat Maadi Cairo

    Muabark Group logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Garden view prime 220m apartment 3 bedrooms

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,485,000 EGP

    145m apt 4th fl ready lagoon view mostakbal

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,034 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment in Jasmine Villas 8

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    25,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Villa Prime Location in Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Gardenia – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nerco District 5 – Super Lux

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Special price: 115 m² for sale in Phase 3

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    120m Golf Land Apt Sale Heliopolis Nozha Bridge

    Good Deals logo image

    Hassan Fahim St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    240m Apartment for Sale Prime Location Nasr City

    Good Deals logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For Sale: Apartment in Al Dyar Residence Compound

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    40,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in the Third District East, ne

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Investors

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel Villas, ready

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with furniture 220M

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Abdallah Al Araby St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Prime Apartment in Golden Square – Fifth

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale in Garden Hills with a wonderful view

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm