Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Cairo, page 62

1,658 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab Group 48

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Om Kalthoum St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    47,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rock Vera Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Roof Apartment with 82m Terrace Narges

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    41,351 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Azad Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    247 sqm

    80,971 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal in Banafseg Buildings Immediate Delivery

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    1

    124 sqm

    30,645 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    200sqm Apt for Sale – Abbas El Akkad, Nasr City

    Good Deals logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    A Distinctive Opportunity in South Lotus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    31,851 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in East AcademyPrimeOpportunity

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    190sqm Apartment for Sale on Abd El Hamid Badawy

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 170 sq m, in Mahmoud Azmy – Za

    Property insider logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment in Family Andalus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    20,869 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Ultra Modern Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    81,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Block 26

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Abou Hanifa Al Noaman St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,806 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Nolina - Il Bosco City

    Remax Style logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    74,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Arabiya Compound Near 9 St

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen in Al Rehab

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Ali Ibn Abi Taleb St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    198 sqm

    63,131 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery2 Apartments 331 sqmAl Banafses

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

5

    4

    331 sqm

    33,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Very Special Apartment inEl Shorouk Tulip District

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 6th Area West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Semi Finished For Sale At South Louts

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Luxury 200m Apartment – Residential or Office Use

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Sheikh Ahmed Ibrahim St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Dar Misr AlQarnfel

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Residential Apartment for Sale – First District

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 230m in Arabiya Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 265m Semi Finished For Sale South Louts

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    24,528 EGP/sqm