Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Cairo, page 66

1,658 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Ganoub Academeya B new cairo

    Bond & Key logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 10th district of Emerald

    Q VISION logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,724 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in AlHadaba Al-Wosta 2 District

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    14,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi Grand City

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    250m apartment for sale in Al Narges Villas

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Harb Axis, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,956,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Beit El Watan, New Cairo 172m

    Bond & Key logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa Maadi, 8th District

    Q VISION logo image

    Eighth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    For Sale - Apartment in Mokattam Corniche

    Q VISION logo image

    Lewaa Hussein Refaat St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Maadi

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 206, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Spacious apartment 350 square meters open view

    Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Ma'raj Al-Ulwi maadi

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Esraa St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    27,564 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with View Garden Elegant Building

    Street 17, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    30,800 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking Large garden

3

    3

    420 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    156m apartment for sale in Nasr City, panoramic vi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    17,948 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment on 199th Street, Degla Maadi

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings

    Q VISION logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    35,099 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Narges, Fifth Settlement

    Q VISION logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    35,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    110 square meter apartment in Madinat Al Amal

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 228 sqm in Heliopolis next to City Stars

    Remax Style logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    228 sqm

    48,245 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mokattam, Upper Plateau

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mokattam, Upper Plateau

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a swimming pool in Marvel

    Marvel City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla, Street 199 - Maadi

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 150 m in New Nozha

    Remax Style logo image

    Al Nezam St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Manial main street

    Property insider logo image

    El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm