Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Cairo, page 59

1,658 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,327,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 2 Compoun

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    36,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime 160m Apartment in Ismailia Square Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 176sqm AlNarges 1 FifthSettlement Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Beram Al Tunsi St., Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    48,863 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For Sale or Rent – Nile View Apartment

    Remax Style logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 180sqm Ultra Super Lux for Sale Andalus1

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,498,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zo

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    37,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus, Fifth Settlemen

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 151sqm 1st Floor Sale Narges TowersReady

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    35,099 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings, Fifth

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    33,714 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Luxury Apartment for Sale in La Vi

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vie, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Prime Location on Almazah

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Shorouk Housing St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Narges, Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    29,192 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Rooftop apartment for sale in South Academy B, Fir

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,949,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Floor with Garden for Sale Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    29,691 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Investment Apartment for Sale in Village Ga

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    58,219 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 4 Compou

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel Compoun

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Arabiya Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Life Awaits in New Maadi Heart Palestine Street

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Palestine St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement Villas

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 17, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley Compoun

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    62,977 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement on Gamal

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 220 sqm for Sale in Heliopolis Diplomati

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Saeed Zakaria St., Al Sefarat District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm