Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Cairo, page 27

1,650 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis – Ard El Golf

    Digital State logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime West Of Golf Living 300sqm Garden Villa Unit

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Cheapest fully finished apartment in New Narges wi

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Al Rehab, 155 meters with elevator, at

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment220m -Very Prime Location -Ready To Move

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    31,136 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Special Opportunity -Fully Finished -Ready To Move

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Special Opportunity -Lowest Price -With Garden

    Remax The Address logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale | bloomfields by Tatweer Misr

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Ready to Move Apartment at Maadi View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Beautiful Apartment for SALE So Prime location

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    37,280 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة بمصر الجديدة للبيع

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment with Internal View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Bavaria Town

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    26,551 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    “280 sqm apartment for sale in New Cairo,

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    120 sqm Fully Finished in Madint Nasr

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Moshir Mohamed Aly Fahmy Axis, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    270 m² / District 3 East / the most upscale neighb

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale South Academy New Cairo Prime Locati

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Orouba Axis, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai with Clubhouse View

    KAMF logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    For sale in Al Lotus Al Janoubi, second plot from

    AMG. logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    30,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    4th floor at north lotus in a prime location

    Remax 360 logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    27,215 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Luxurious 200m Registered Apartment in Maadi

    Good Deals logo image

    El Laselky St., Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apart for sale in El Rehab City in prime location

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location.

    H-House logo image

    Al Imam El Shafei St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    54,471 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery 210 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع زهراء المعادي المعراج السفلي استلام فوري

    Town River logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm