Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Cairo, page 25

1,650 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    5,953,000 EGP

    Great living or investment deal in Sheraton

    Rikaz logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    55,635 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Unique Twin House Fully Finished with Elevator

    Do estate logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    540 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale with best price AUC

    clear scope logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in Al Banafsej Villas, Prime Locatio

    East House logo image

    El Banafseg 8, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg, First Settlemen

    East House logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al Rehab 2, Phase 9, 162m²

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 8th District, one of the

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    22,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty 178m garden view B3

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    61,235 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    A prime opportunity in Shorouk - 7th District (Ult

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,419 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apt ba7ry for sale in Regent Park

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime location close to amenities in Gardenia Heig

    AMG. logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    22,631 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 190 sqm Apartment for Sale in Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment For Sale In Maadi Nile View

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus, open sea view

    AMG. logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    39,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Mustashirin complex, near

    AMG. logo image

    Mostashareen, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale West Golf New Cairo Prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment | For sale | Zamalek

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Shagaret Al Dor St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    1

    133 sqm

    48,872 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 290 sqm Apartment for Sale in Ard El Golf

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dar Al Defaa El Gawy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale , Nile view in Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Misr Helwan Agriculture Road, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    An amazing deal apartment with an incredible view,

    A to Z logo image

    Othmman Ibn Affan St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    45,901 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Gardenia Heights 3– New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Dar Misr Andalus, New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Andalus 1, New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale–Prime Location on South90Street

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    31,280 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in North Lotus–Fifth Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm