Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Cairo, page 20

1,650 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own a luxury apartment directly on the club view.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings, 185 sq

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    2002 build, Land Registry blue contract, elevator.

    Selective logo image

    Asmaa Fahmy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus, modern finishng

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    31,081 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move with a direct street-facing view.

    Selective logo image

    Al Haytham mosque, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    22,972 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown – Sodic New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    62,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location & Price Open View Modern Chic Finis

    Selective logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقه جاهزة متشطبه فى اللوتس الجنوبيه من المالك ..

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    38,554 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Square Compound

    Eastmark logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    57,567 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Luttos Compound – 3 Bedrooms

    Eastmark logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    29,655 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    The cheapest apartment for sale in Rehab

    H-House logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    A stunning apartment for sale in Al Rehab

    H-House logo image

    Taha Hussein St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Fifth Settlement, New Cairo

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند الحي الأيطالي بحري اول سكن

    Find House Group logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    26,060 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis Prime Location

    Property Network logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    17,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Heliopolis Near Baron

    Property Network logo image

    Al Baroon St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    49,305 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Heliopolis Othman Ibn Affan St

    Property Network logo image

    Othman Ibn Affan St., El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Spacious 3-Bed Apartment – Ready to Move

    Eastmark logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    First occupancy apartment for sale in South Lotus

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale special price in North Lotus

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Premium Pool View 2 Bedrooms Apartment High Finish

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex Penthouse for Sale in Dora Cairo Compound –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Durrat Al Qahira, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Diplomatic Area behind Enppi

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Saeed Zakaria St., Al Sefarat District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 150 M² For sale in Ahmed El Zomor St.

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the First District, Fifth Se

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Street 33, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    39,047 EGP/sqm