Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 9

1,256 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    studio with garden for sale with attractive price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT 2BR VIEW LAGOON FULLY FINISHED

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    41,911 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر شقه 4نوم كورنر باميز لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    3

    238 sqm

    52,521 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,817,968 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with Panoramic view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    76,702 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with Panoramic view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apt 115 sqm ,full finish, open view, smart layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Great view apt 155sqm,luxury finish,prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    11,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,976,000 EGP

    116m Mayan Apt. Finished. Best Deal! Call Now

2

    2

    116 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Fully finished ground Apartment ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    73,275 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    4 bedrooms for sale north direction and nice view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    54,621 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Bedrooms FullyFinished PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    58,011 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Best Price - Fully Finished - Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    76,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Best Price 4Bedrooms Best View 238 m2 -ReadyToMove

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Best Price Largest 4beds Apartment 250m2 BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    6

    250 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    PayNow 7 Million Fully finished 3Beds Garden Ready

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    172 sqm

    83,430 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment is ready fully finished with 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment - Lowest Price - Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    58,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Prime view - Facing North - Best price - RTM

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    48,734 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 4Beds Ground Apt ReadyToMove Best View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    3

    201 sqm

    63,184 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,570,000 EGP

    PayNow 6Millions Ultra Fully Finished Lagoon View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    172 sqm

    73,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Best Price - Ready to move - Landscape View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    43,715 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Locat 150sqm On Palm Hills NC

    Premium

    One Plus Consultants logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa 440m with High-end Finishing

    AK Circle logo image

6

    7

    440 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Immediate Sale | Spacious Unit in Prime Location

    Housey logo image

4

    3

    216 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Fully Finished Villas View Hot Deal

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    51,912 EGP/sqm