Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 11

1,256 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,916,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo - Cleo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    84,514 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    44,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move family house big garden prime view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,784,500 EGP

    Fully finished prime location Ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    58,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 3Beds Prime Location - Near Club House

    Premium

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 128m, Lagoon View, Fully Finished

    Pro House logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    75,781 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,275,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo - Cleo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    89,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt Dlivery 6month in PHNC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Garden Studio for Sale in Palm Hills

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

1

    2

    72 sqm

    65,972 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio for Sale at Palm Hills New Cairo

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

studio

    1

    176 sqm

    48,295 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Special Price _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    44,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,750,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    102,459 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,205,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment WithGarden Lowest Price In PHNC

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    super luxe Apartment for sale in Palm Hills

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    73,437 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo- celo1

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    81,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Down Payment_Installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    greenery view ready to move finished apt near AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,656,000 EGP

    RESALE APT Finished With Prime Location Delivery1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    27,488 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    26,416,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR with Garden + Nanny Palm Hills New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    153,581 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,733,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR + Garden for Sale Palm Hills New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    156,138 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,810,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR +Nanny Palm Hills New Cairo Fully Finish

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    125,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,182,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR + Garden for Sale Palm Hills New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    150,719 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,077,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR +Nanny +Living Palm Hills Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    135,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,344,000 EGP

    Palm Hills New Cairo | Luxury 2BR | Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    125,824 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Palm hills Prime location on pocket

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    178 sqm

    64,606 EGP/sqm