Apartments With Balcony For Sale In 5Th District, New Cairo City, page 16

17,877 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale SODIC Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Delivered 3 Bedrooms Apartment Lake View 1

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    76,744 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms+Garden Sodic East Town Resale

    TREX logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds New Cairo View Greenery Regents

    TREX logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,257,050 EGP

    8th District Apartment Delivery 3Y Installments

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    27,323 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,348,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment For Sale in Lake View

    TPV logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    81,057 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in The Square finished with kitchen

    Prime Company logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    51,533 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square, 175 m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in White Residence - Up Wyde

    Buyerside logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    57,522 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,680,000 EGP

    Prime Location- Apartment 110m Landscape View

    AK Circle logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    60,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Corner Apartment 189m -Eastown

    AK Circle logo image

3

    4

    189 sqm

    105,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move & prime location&dp and installment

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,406 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    SODIC Eastown Ground Floor Apartment for Sale

    Gaby's Homes logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    114,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الباتيو اورو التجمع الخامس

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    For Sale, Mivida Avenues residance Ground floor

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    174,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر شقه 4نوم كورنر باميز لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    238 sqm

    52,521 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Lake View Residence Lake View Apt

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    205 sqm

    117,073 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    9,310,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale Mountain View 1.1

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    66,500 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale MV Hyde Park Prime

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    55,673 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    Prime view 128m apartment 2 bedrooms -El Patio Oro

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Prime elegant 171m apartment 3 beds ultra lux

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    landscape view 168m apartment 3 beds f. finished

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in mountain view hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    58,394 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in mountain view hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Mountain View Hyde Park Apartment furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    67,669 EGP/sqm