Apartments With Balcony For Sale In 5Th District, New Cairo City, page 11

17,877 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Trible View Bahry - Ready To Move - Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    21,379 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde park

    iHome logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,426,000 EGP

    RESALE APT With prime view Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Apt 1.49M contract, super lux, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,975 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE With Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,006,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR Beit Al Watan on North 90th ST.

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    7,715 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,770,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment with Landscape View in City Gate

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    88,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,750,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished with DP & INS.-palm hills

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    96,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale at a price below marke

    Capital Broker logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Apartment delivery 6mnth and Fully Finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    40,645 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,057,000 EGP

    resale apartment finished for sale with best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    86,382 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    iHome logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    56,028 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    apartment finished Ready To Move -Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    104,487 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,446,000 EGP

    own your apartment with best price-lowest DP

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    124,686 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment resale in prime view

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,437,000 EGP

    North-Facing Studio in a All-Landscape Phase

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    59,258 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at the lowest price in La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    220 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    studio with garden for sale with attractive price

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    2

    72 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,289,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity to Own North-Facing Studio

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,706 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale in taj city

    Key Point for real estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    53,797 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,781,944 EGP

    RTM APP with a 15% down payment installments10 y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    70,470 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    100m APT+ Garden, Super lux Finished, North-Facing

    Property Misr logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,638,794 EGP

    Apartment with Garden RESALE with installment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    60,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm