Apartments With Balcony For Sale In 5Th District, New Cairo City, page 4

17,877 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Ogami Taj city with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    90,598 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    prime location 2 bedrooms apartment for sale.

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,580,000 EGP

    Apartment with installments over 6 years Patio oro

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,200,800 EGP

    Fully Finished Corner Apartment in Palm Hills

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    71,355 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Ready to move For sale Akoya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    59,593 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in Eastown

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    96,256 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Village Gate

2

    2

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Private Garden Katameya creeks

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    165,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,025,737 EGP

    Apartment For sale Fully Finished in Trio Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    46,351 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move The Square fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale,ready to move Fifth Square

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Flat 1 bed with Side view main park lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,188,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with ac's Zed west Ora

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    73,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment 2 terraces installment till 2032

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    173,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

3

    3

    170 sqm

    57,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale in Zed East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    78,313 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,499,999 EGP

    Apartment with Garden 65m for Sale in Lake View

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    105,468 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,666,400 EGP

    Under market price apartment -open view

    Right Direction logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    39,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 185m| With Garden - Pool | Unfinished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,368,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

3

    3

    221 sqm

    65,013 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,862,500 EGP

    Apartment 156m - Fully Finished - Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    95,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,700m from Alhly Club BEET ELWAT

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    21,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment Fully finished in jayd

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Garden Apartment in Taj City

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished in Taj city new Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    48,872 EGP/sqm