Apartments With Balcony For Sale In 5Th District, New Cairo City, page 3

17,877 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Outdoor Area Fully Furnished Rent

    Ninety Two logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    54,744 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move fully finished Patio Oro

    4C Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    69,207 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 200m in Palm Hills New Cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    64,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,655,205 EGP

    Fully Finished Luxurious Apartment Near Delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    69,786 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ground fully finished in Patio Oro

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,966,840 EGP

    NorthOriented Delivered Apartment With Installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,042 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment sale fully finished in mv Hyde Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    58,955 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 110m in Regent’s Square

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment 260 m- Ready To Move

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,350,000 EGP

    286m Penthouse Facing On Clubhouse In Villette

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    92,132 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    With 2.4 DP = RTM APT Overlooking centralpark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,565,000 EGP

    Old Contract Resale Apartment 108 M Finished w Acs

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    60,787 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    With1.9DP = RTM APT Overlooking centralpark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 80% FINISHING -POOL VIEW - MOUNTAIN VIEW

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,907,250 EGP

    Apartment Finished installments Delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    76,786 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,102,777 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 132m bahari landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    8,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    842,970 EGP

    apartment bahari in prime location on installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    5,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,938,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 2026 White Residence new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    55,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move in sodic Eastown - Landescape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    71,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,144,000 EGP

    Apartment with Installments The Median residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished Ready to move Villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    112,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,140,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale With installments El Patio oro

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    rtm prime location apartment for sale

    Country For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    52,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,557,960 EGP

    Apartment with down payment and installments Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    159 sqm

    204,767 EGP/sqm