Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 3

3,367 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    4,323,375 EGP

    شقة 63م بالممشي السياحي علي حمام السباحة مقدم 20%

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    68,625 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,251,700 EGP

    2BR Pool View Deal in Promenade

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    50,020 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,924,547 EGP

    104m² 1BR with Pool View at Atlantis Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    104 sqm

    56,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,516,345 EGP

    1bedroo apartment 61sqm pool view for sale

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    57,645 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,609 EGP

    Ready Studio with Sea View in Scandic Resort

    Rook Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    77,369 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for Sale | 70m² |Magawish – Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    1BR Pool View in La Vista Magawish

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,114,120 EGP

    1BR Pool View Apartment Hurghada 82K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    118 sqm

    43,340 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    107 sqm Apartment in Downtown – Street View

    HPK logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    30,373 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,286,800 EGP

    Hurghada Studio | 83 sqm | Atlantis Project & 5Yrs

    Knight properties logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    83 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,808,000 EGP

    Al Hambra Waterfalls-Studio with smart design

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,872,800 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | Dual View (Pool & Mamsha)

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    68,400 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,123,009 EGP

    Studio Apartment at Atlantis Resort

    Eastmark logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,078,928 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts

    Eastmark logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    51,788 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Atlantis, Hurghada Resorts

    Eastmark logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    51,546 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,369,924 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Atlantis, Hurghada Resorts

    Eastmark logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    123 sqm

    51,788 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,845,358 EGP

    Pool View Studio, Ground floor| downtown Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    56,907 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,453,120 EGP

    72sqm Studio with pool view |Mins to Sheraton Rd

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    47,960 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Riva Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,181,168 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Atlantis Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    42,768 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,121,350 EGP

    Ready 1BR apartment with beach access| Arabia area

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    72,873 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,592,371 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مساحتها 36 متر مربع فالاحياء الغردقه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    44,232 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,040,000 EGP

    Trivana – Prime 2BR with High ROI

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,956,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace Pool view

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace Pool view

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm