Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 2

3,367 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,402,667 EGP

    Book 1BR 68 sqm with full services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    50,039 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,127,383 EGP

    Book 1BR 73 sqm in elegant vibes

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    56,539 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    Own 1BR 86 sqm with amazing pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,231,167 EGP

    Own 1BR 73 sqm with full privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,961 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,454,333 EGP

    Book 1BR 73 sqm near Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    47,319 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,325,333 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 68 sqm at vibrant spot

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    48,901 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,987,338 EGP

    Pool view 1BR apartment|Ground floor| By Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    43,294 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,708,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 63 Sqm, Heated swimming pool

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    58,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,586,700 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Lagouna Resort, El Ahyaa €36k

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    35,260 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,040,397 EGP

    Ready-to-move studio for sale in Hurghada Florenza

    Rook Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    51,009 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,154,240 EGP

    Invest in Atlantis Resort Studio, Full Amenities

    Rook Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    42,240 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Smart Living in Magawish – Pool & Street View

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,940,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع فيو عالبحر مباشرة استلام اخر السنه

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    109,777 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,918,875 EGP

    Pool & Sea View Studio Hurghada 31K€

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    40,827 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,852,861 EGP

    Stylish Studio with Pool & Sea View in Clan

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    67,594 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,084,139 EGP

    studio 52 Sqm partial sea view in Scandic Resort

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    97,771 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,271,830 EGP

    2bedrooms apartment 94sqm fully finshed

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    45,445 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,692,800 EGP

    studio 45sqm back view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع فيو حمام سباحه مقدم يبدا من 10% فقط

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,870,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Pool View Apartment in Aurora Palace

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    188 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,762,500 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace Hur.

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,845,358 EGP

    Ready Studio for Sale in Hurghada – Arabia Area

    Rook Estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    56,907 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,815,650 EGP

    1Bed Panoramic Sea View – Lavanda Beach, Hurghada

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    65,787 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,447,320 EGP

    Studio 34Sqm directly on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm