Apartments with Balcony For Sale in El Patio Oro, page 26

1,054 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Luxury Finishing, Facing North, Lowest Price

    why solutions logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Facing North, Under Market Price, Ready To Move

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    53,313 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Double view RTM , Under marekt price

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    53,216 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in patio oro Golden Square spcial price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Prime Location, Lowest Price

    why solutions logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro Prime Ready Unit

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Under Market Price, Ready To Move APT For Sale

    why solutions logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Hot deal 3/4 finished apartment direct lake

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,707 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale Patio Oro Direct Landscape

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    52,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden 2room+kitchen sale Patio Oro

    Horizon Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    finished Apart With Prime Location - Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,830,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    108,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,788,000 EGP

    Fully finished ground apartment ready to move now

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    107,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,789,000 EGP

    Move-in today, Fully finished poolfront apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    101,751 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,990,000 EGP

    Ready to move in today! prime waterfront apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,998,000 EGP

    Signature double view corner apartment move-in now

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    175 sqm

    91,417 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - Very Prime Location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    58,479 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale ready to move in elPatio Oro

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Immediate Delivery in Patio Oro

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Apartment Ready To Move Patio Oro

    why solutions logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Water Features and Greenery View, Ready To Move

    why solutions logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    59,756 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Great Deal Semi Finished Apt Patio Oro New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    50,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Water Features and Club House View, Ready To Move

    why solutions logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 200m Apt Water View Patio Oro New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm