Apartments with Balcony For Sale in El Patio Oro, page 24

1,054 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 164 Sqm in Patio Oro Compound New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,909,752 EGP

    Corner apartment with two facades VIP view ( RTM )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    18,184 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Rooms Patio Oro Delivered finished AC's

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment Patio Oro NewCairo 3Bed Delivered

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Ground apartment Patio Oro 2Room NewCairo Finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment PatioOro 2Bed Delivered finished+kitchen

    Compound Hekaya logo image

2

    2

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    164 sqm Apartment for Sale Best Price Patio Oro

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Receive your penthouse in el patio oro-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    256 sqm

    60,546 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-first floor in el patio oro

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,652,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 166m + Garden on Pool & Garden Views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Corner Finished penthouse 230m+roof down 2,800,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    230 sqm

    12,173 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,644,000 EGP

    Pay down payment & move in now VIP view Mega Pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    164 sqm

    28,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,990,000 EGP

    Penthouse+roof, Waterfront Ready to live in today

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    121,151 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,430,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment semi finished in patio oro

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    56,807 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Patio Oro

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale in patio oro

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    F.F Apartment 164m Ready to move 3M DP or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    with Lowest Down payment Own Apartment For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    85,542 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment At Patio Oro Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    530,250 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 143m in New Cairo With 530K DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

3

    3

    143 sqm

    3,708 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    ِApartment fully finished ready to move only 10%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,565,000 EGP

    Best Resale Price Apartment 200m With Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Lowest Price View Direct Water Future

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Patio Oro-Special Location Apt128m Best Price Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Facing Nort and Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm