Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Egypt, page 23

90,799 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    13,953,640 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع 188متر بريفادو مدينتي بأقل سعر

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    74,221 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ١٨٠ متر ٣ غرف شارع التحرير في الدقي

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Tahrir St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    الترا سوبر لوكس 200 متر خطوات من حديقه الطفل

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Double View for Sale – Elan Phase |Sarai

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    42,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mountain view i city Oct

    D.Signature logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,353,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – VINCI New Capital

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    40,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,749,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 1 Year in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    51,317 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,953,640 EGP

    فرصة شقة 188م2 للبيع في كمبوند بريفادو فيو Pool

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    188 sqm

    74,221 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,765,355 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in IL BOSCO – New Capital

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,435 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale | Sodic Villette – V Residence

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    126,108 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 Bedroom Fully Finished Installment 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Blanca Collection-Chalet 3 BR Finished Over 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR With Garden Finished Installment 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Clock Square, Nasr City

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    32,121 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Deal at the Lowest Price in Sodic Eastow

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    83,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متفرع من شارع عرابى ؛ المهندسين

    Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,349,280 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sky Ramp – Upwyde Developments

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    72,488 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٣ غرف ٢ حمام شارع الدكتور حجازي مهندسين

    Royal Home logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,857,000 EGP

    شقة 157م² | 3غرف على زويل – Seven Residence أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,566 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Special Price Apartment 246sqm With Prime Location

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    246 sqm

    50,813 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    للبيع ستديو استلام فورى و اقساط على 7 سنوات

    Riwaq Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Finishing Apart - Special Price

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    apartment for arabia holding

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price on the market

3

    3

    195 sqm

    117,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 144m In Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    69,852 EGP/sqm