Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Capital Gardens, page 4

265 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Master BR with Garden | Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    35,024 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    208m 2nd floor prime location facing north corner

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    26,442 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    2BR WITH BEST PRICE AND LOCATION TYPICAL FLOOR

    Makanak Investments logo image

2

    3

    163 sqm

    33,128 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    the only unit 263m with this price 4th floor

    Makanak Investments logo image

4

    4

    263 sqm

    28,517 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    THE LOWEST 3BR OPEN SPACE VIEW NOW READY TO MOVE

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    32,323 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    207m with perfect price & location typical floor

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    4

    207 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment in CAPITAL GARDEN Palm Hills

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Spacious 198m Apartment for Sale in Capital Garden

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    31,565 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Capital Gardens Palm Hills

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 207m Ready to move Prime view -capital !

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    30,676 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 168m Finished RTM Prime view &location !

    Bright logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Open View | Facing North| Phase 1

    Country For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    263 sqm

    41,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    162 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price prime location wide landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Green View in Capital Gardens Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    198 sqm

    35,353 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with attractive price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    30,693 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,707,600 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Capital Gardens, Ready to M

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    40,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,712,500 EGP

    Prime location nd Attractive price in fifth square

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    43,131 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Capital Gardens – Palm Hills

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    192 sqm

    36,458 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale–Capital Gardens Palm Hills Deal

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    28,971 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment – Capital Gardens Palm Hills

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Open View | Facing North

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing with Central ACs

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 beds greenery view ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    30,964 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move Greenery view with Lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    35,763 EGP/sqm