Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Capital Gardens, page 10

265 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 150m 2 Bedrooms

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    33,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    For Sale Typical Apartment 160m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    33,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    For Sale Typical Apartment 160m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    3

    162 sqm

    32,901 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Capital Gardens, Palm Hills 166 m

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,156 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    28,313 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,387,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location - Best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    2

    73 sqm

    87,493 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    The Lowest price for 205M ReadyToMove Prime Locati

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    202 sqm Apartment in Capital Gardens – RTM –

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    30,445 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm hills capital hills

    Remax Today logo image

2

    3

    154 sqm

    30,519 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 4Bedrooms For Sale (Under Market Price)

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Capital Gardens 166 m +120 m

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,759 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Corner Unit 3 Bedrooms Land Scape View RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    32,663 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Compound name : palm hills ( capital gardends)

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    30,392 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apartment 3 Bedrooms RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apartment 3 Bedrooms RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 197m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    30,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 197m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    30,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apartment 3 Bedrooms Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apartment 3 Bedrooms Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    capital gardens ready to move fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    54,729 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,387,000 EGP

    Studio With installment 11 Years - Palm Hills

    IRTKAZ logo image

studio

    2

    73 sqm

    87,493 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Open Greenery View | Facing North

    Country For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    198 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Capital Gardens

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,333,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale(BUA:143)Open view,ready to move

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    44,286 EGP/sqm