Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 997

45,585 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    RadyToMove ith full finishingCentral AC + Kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    25,773 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سوبر لوكس فى يوسف عباس مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Abbas St., El Tawfik City, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT 197 Fully Finished Ready

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    89,340 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,263,477 EGP

    Own your apartment ,a 50% discount in New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    37,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    D.P 0% Get APT In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Prime Apartment Landscape View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Hyde Park New Cairo apartment NCV

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bedrooms for sale at Greens

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    91,592 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مكرم عبيد - م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Awad St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking land scape with installemnts

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    94,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    fully finished hotel apartment rtm jw marriott .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Aljazi Marriott Residences, Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    126,506 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Standalone Apartment Ready-to-Move District 5

    clear scope logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    63,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,257,575 EGP

    semi finished apartment with lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    78,177 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a 100 sqm apartment with a garden view in B15

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,065,202 EGP

    A very good apartment in Bloomfields-Tatweer Misr

    Wnsta how logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    36,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    D.P 0% Get APT In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio Fully furnishedPrime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    130 sqm Apartment in District 5 – Quick Sale

    clear scope logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment delivered, Bloomfields with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    35,984 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment 3Bed Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Bahry With Discount 34% Or DP 950K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    6,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    D.P 0% Get APT In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    72,262 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,595,500 EGP

    Apartment 122m | Hot Deal | Prime View | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    37,668 EGP/sqm