Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1000

45,585 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Nile Boulevard, New Cairo+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nile Boulevard, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    81,168 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    apt160m fully finished ready to move in new cairo

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس امتداد مصطفى النحاس م9

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In The Square New Cairo 210m

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Ready To Move + Garden Discount 35% ! Next Rehab

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    down payment1,700,000 near AUC in LaVista El Patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,014,197 EGP

    3bed apartment for sale for 5 million in New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    38,276 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready for viewing 168 m

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    54,910 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,142,500 EGP

    Apartment 122m | Hot Deal | Prime View | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    17,561 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    ground apartment with private pool in lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    90,609 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    50% Cash disc APT in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    apt160m fully finished ready to move in new cairo

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    apt160m fully finished ready to move in new cairo

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For invest From Palm Hills Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    95,081 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Taj Sultan

    Beltone logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    233 sqm

    36,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Furnished modern apartment 210m sale Azad Compound

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    شقة الاندلس متشطبة بالكامل امامي استلام فوري

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,529 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,480,087 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in IL BOSCO – New Capital |

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    34,199 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,500,000 EGP

    Solana East 181m Apt Finished - 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    151,933 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Hot Deal for Sale – Luxury Apartment in Banafseg V

    Host Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م سوبر لوكس خلف الحديقة الدولية م7

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Khalifa El Amir St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 177m with garden sale Compound Azad

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    81,920 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move heliopolis

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nakhla El Motei St., Triumph Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm