Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 999

45,585 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,193,128 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in IL BOSCO – New Capital|

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    39,421 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P5% Over 8Yrs Installments Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, near Madinaty,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    APT with 50% cash disc in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    37,745 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    D.P 5% Get APT In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 12Y Installments New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    D.P 5% Get APT In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,822,291 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden in VINCI–New Capital

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    41,002 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس خلف جنينه مول مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ismail Al Kabbany St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3 Rooms + Fully Finished ( Down Payment 500,000 )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Lotus, Fifth Settlemen

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,567 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    D.P 5% Get APT In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,362,588 EGP

    Apartment for sale, New Cairo, inside a compound

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ( 140m + Private Garden ) Fully Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Corner Phase 1 In Capital Gardens

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    31,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apart 3Bed with Garden and Very Attractive Price

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,660,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in ACASA MIA On 90th Street+Only5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    63,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,220,000 EGP

    Apartment in Patio Oro, 164m², prime location

    Smart Move logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    164m Typical 3BR Fully Finished in MAYAN New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    85,975 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale direct on airport - Rich House

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    24,479 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,540,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in Golden Square

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    61,548 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه للبيع بالرحاب مرحله الخامسه بجوار النادي

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    Ibn Al Haytham St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    57,446 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,860,346 EGP

    Apartment for sale at half price, 3 Bed, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    35,091 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Greens delivery 2027

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    82,312 EGP/sqm