Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 916

45,585 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in Mountain View Hyde park

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    65,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    133 m² for sale in Madinaty, B11 View Wide Garden

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    45,112 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Ground Floor Apartment + Private Gar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with 45%DIS Or install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    38,720 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment in Mivida _ Pool View _ Ready.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    113,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Lowest Down Payment | Installment on 14Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    last 3-bedroom apartment, fully finished,

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    فرصة للمكاتب او العيادات بعماير شباب المهندسين

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Emtedad Makram Ebeid St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apt 161m Fully finished with garden in new cairo

3

    3

    161 sqm

    53,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment, RTM in installments, in Jayd

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    40,522 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    152m apartment for resale Prime Location /Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    46,052 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Ground floor Apt for sale in Hydepark 108m

    Prime Company logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    68,055 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%D.P Over 8Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lavenir- Under Market Price Apt 131m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    28,625 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Superlux finished Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Amazing corner apartment fore resale, finished

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,330,000 EGP

    Excellent Living and Investment Opportunity

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    21,623 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartments R7 Fully Furnished

    Feeds logo image

    R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,370,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished Only1%Dp in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    118 sqm

    37,033 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    For limited time with 30% DIS, own 175m apartment

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    38,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Best Price -Fully Finished Apartment In Palm Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    37,048 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 122m for resale, RTM / Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    37,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,246,580 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Garden | Installment on10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mist, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    99,152 EGP/sqm