Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 919

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    4Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished For Sale At CFC

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,140,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with huge garden in promenade

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    40,622 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in i city Fully finished

    KAMF logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,326,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند علي دائري المعادي والقاهرة الج

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Capella Residence Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    33,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in mountain view

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,588,750 EGP

    Get your apartment now with under 1,5M down 3years

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move open view in hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    54,404 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 105m Ultra-modern Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished furnished Apartment Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    105,932 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,120,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment, EGP 1,224,000 return, Nile front

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    87,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,340,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Delivery End of the Year

    We are consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    92,321 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    179m Apt + 161m Garden, Ready to move in Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    67,039 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Best Price for Apartment in The Sierras

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    104,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Finished Apartment 154m Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Very prime location pool and Greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,909 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    ultra super lux finishing with open garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Area D, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,340,000 EGP

    Apartment under market price & view Landscape

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    81,595 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Eastown-Special Luxury Apt 210m With Kitchen & ACs

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في افضل اماكن زهراء المعادي

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,155,700 EGP

    best Downpaymet in market open view apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    78,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at mountain view hyde park

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    غرفتين للبيع قسط ع 12 سنة على طريق السويس بخصم 50%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    40% off apt, prime location, top view in compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 257m - Ready To Move - Prime view

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Avenue, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    257 sqm

    64,202 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Flat apartment Gharb Golf prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm