Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 921

45,585 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,590,000 EGP

    Fullyfinshed sheraton primelocation Radytomove

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    24,589 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه للبيع كاش فى مدينتي B6 مساحة 131م

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment in Mountain View ICity

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    At The Best Location Resale Studio Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    103,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    109,489 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,582,500 EGP

    Apartment in Garden Life Compound, Shorouk City

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    46,136 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,310,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Installment 9 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    79,419 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    155m² apartment with double view in Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    5,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ultra SuperLux Best Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    68,378 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سوبر لوكس الطيران - رابعة العدوية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious finishing - Bahary - Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Al Marasem-The Lowest Luxury Sky Loft134m With ACs

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    حصري لدي ذا ايكون شقة 110متر التجمع الخامس|3.8M

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    24,050 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Fully Finished Ready To Move

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,826,650 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Best Location Installment10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    96,868 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    حصري لدي ذا ايكون شقة 158 متر التجمع الخامس |2.9M

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    24,050 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م ,موقع متميز منطقة 6-تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Tawfik Diab St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,344,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Rooms With Installments up to 8 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    177 sqm

    58,440 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment at Mostakbal City Zero Down Payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    53,684 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    حصري لدي ذا ايكون شقة 110متر التجمع الخامس |2.9M

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex Sky CONDOS At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    312 sqm

    100,961 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Fifth Square Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    77,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 84m in Garden City, Finished with AC

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    63,095 EGP/sqm