Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 896

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 170sqm | Hot Deal | Prime View | Jayd

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    33,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills NC Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    serviced apartment for sale in zed east over 10Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    For sale finished apartment in cfc ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    ForSale ReadyToMove Apartment Galleria Moon Valley

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    105,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Banafseg Buildings

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    A special apartment for sale next to the gate19

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    54,482 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale finished apartment 3bedrooms in patio oro

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    109,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE - DIRECT ON POOL - BAHARY

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    for sale finished apartment in new cairo over 10Yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    91,907 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,900,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 3BR in cairo festival 10%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    99,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    For SAle Ready TO Move Apartment Fully Finished .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    47,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity In Sarai - Svilla 212 M

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    25,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Sarai Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 4BR in cairo festival up 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    222 sqm

    130,630 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For sale finished apartment in CFC ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Water Way New Cairo

    Sky Home logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Yasmeen 1 Villas

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,295,000 EGP

    شقه 160م للبيع بسيليا العاصمه الاداريه استلام فوري

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,593 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,280,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment In Stoda RTM Fully Finished .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    47,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills NC Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, immediate occupan

    Catchers investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    3

    324 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,553,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with installments up to 5 y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,950,000 EGP

    DIRECT ON LANDSCAPE - BAHARY - READY TO MOVE - SV

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    91,116 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    RTM 3 beds unit with open view in Promenade

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,444 EGP/sqm