Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 889

45,585 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 205m+177g Sarai beside Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale– Prime Location | North Facing

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Ready to Move APT (3BR) Finished Full Park View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    3,826 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,414,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Installments – Noor City (Model

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    65,880 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Amazing Appartment ultra super lux prime location

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    61,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished super luxe - prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,115,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ,Facing North ,Special Price

    why solutions logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    93,995 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale Taj Sultan High-end

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,785,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 – Marakez

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    83,962 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    prime location- ready to move-with garden view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Extended Garden for Sa

    Rikaz logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    63,025 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,039,330 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Noor City (Mo

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    49,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished-below market price-prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Cash Sale – Madinaty B7 | Directly i

    Rikaz logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في البنفسج فيلات التجمع - علي جاردن صريح

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Zakaria Ahmed St., El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished to a super luxe - prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Flexible Payment Plan

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    42,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Super deluxe finished with air conditioning

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound,courtyard

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, Fully finished, prime locat

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished-View landscape-prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Privado Madin

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    31,372 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,738,736 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 – Marakez | Ready

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    89,035 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    Apartment 147m 3 bedrooms with Crystal Lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    36,258 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment ready to move prime location

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    191 sqm

    73,298 EGP/sqm