Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 887

45,585 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    12,588,900 EGP

    Limited Chance to Own Quatro145m Villa+118m garden

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    86,820 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م /امتداد شارع الطيران الرئيسي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Abdallah Al Araby St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Finished Apartment in Prime Location

    Do estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    For sale apartment ready to move in mountain view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,121 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment Ground Floor in 90Avenue

    Do estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    167,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,458,000 EGP

    Discount 40% | Fully Finished Apartment | MIST

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    56,156 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m With Garden Bahry In El Patio Oro

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious finished apartment in madinaty 245 m

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    59,183 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    67,632 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab City, Phase 10, in a very pri

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    113 sqm

    62,831 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    ارضى بحديقة فى مدينتى البى10تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    65,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,715,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location-Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    47,622 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village Gate New Cairo

    Premium

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    52,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة مسجلة للبيع في شارع عبد الحميد بدوي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    29,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in Mayfair

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with kitchen 3rooms sale El Patio Oro

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,557,000 EGP

    Don’t miss this opportunity in Aliva Mostakbal Cit

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    87,975 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,638,000 EGP

    old-style apartments, new construction 2023

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Abdel Hay Hegazy St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    28,049 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115م نص تشطيب الاندلس العائلى التجمع 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    17,826 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,672,640 EGP

    Pay 6% Dp. Ground Apartment in Golden Square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    101,501 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment View Landscape Patio Oro

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,406 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,350,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Finished + ACs Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    102,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale140 sqm in Mountain View icity

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,466,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 8 Months With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm