Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 888

45,585 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 – Marakez

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    71,511 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Next To AUC With Installment 14 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    90,579 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Studio on Lagoon Delivery 2026 in Cleo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 – Marakez | Prime

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,107,875 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 – Marakez |

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    71,910 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Ready To Move With Lowest Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm hills New Cairo Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    56,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    A unique investment opportunity a flat For sale :

    Another Way logo image

    Downtown, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    67,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,722,000 EGP

    Low Down payment 2br Finished Palm Hills New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    75,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished ground garden apartment Sodic Eastown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,455,240 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With 40% Discount in MV

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,368 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Installment 15Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished -prime location- ready to move

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    58,282 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م نص تشطيب فى المستثمرين الجنوبية 4

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to move - with garden view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Direct Nile View Apartment on Abdel Aziz Al Saud

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Aal Seoud St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    2

    2

    181 sqm

    80,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,371,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR READY TO MOVE in THE LOFT Over 8Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Loft, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    29,533 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,405,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apartment in Taj City Clubside

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    48,583 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apart 200m For sale In El Patio Oro Lowest Price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة مسجله شهر عقاري تصلح للسكن او للاستثمار

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Falouga St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with AC Delivered in palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,530,350 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden Marakez

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    221 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,763,209 EGP

    Own Apartment in Golden Square - 10 Years Plan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    93,593 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه للبيع تصلح للسكن او العيادات والمكاتب

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City at half price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm