Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 894

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,499,999 EGP

    150m Apt With Garden For Sale | Village Gate

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    69,999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 2bed ready to move in Mostaabal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills NC Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt 230m for Sale - Tahseen Farghaly St, Nasr City

    Good Deals logo image

    Tahseen Farghaly St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,417,500 EGP

    Apartment 170sqm | Lowest d.p | Hot Deal | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    37,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,615,785 EGP

    Installments Fully Finished Apartment in New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    93,258 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ready To Move Fully Finished Apartment .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    Best Available Apartment Lowest Price + Prime Spot

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,053,864 EGP

    RTM Unit on Suez Rd stunning View facing Madinaty!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    73,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Sodic East Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    ForSale Ready To Move Fully Finished Apartment CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    2,9M DP Suite Hotel |$6000 Monthly| 5-Star Service

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    15,104 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move - High end finishing - parking

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed for sale in Bloomfields in 11years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ready To Move Apartment In Cairo Festival

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    الترا سوبر لوكس 230 متر مسجله شهر عقاري موقع متميز

    Tahseen Farghaly St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Sodic East Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مساحتها 265 متر بسعر مغري موازي للنحاس

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    265 sqm

    18,113 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ready To Move Fully Finished Apartment .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة٩٠م بكمبوند رامي ٢غرفه مميزة

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,399,999 EGP

    180m Apt For Sale | Mountain View iCity Compound

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,270,000 EGP

    Get your apartment key at 25% less Mega Pool View!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    140 sqm

    51,928 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    لهواة التميز و الراقى شقه 300 متر 5 غرف مقفولين

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    27,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    For sale finished apartment in Hassan Allam on 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    110m Apnt for Sale at Al-Hijaz Square, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm