Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 793

45,438 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment prime location New Cairo

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    199 sqm

    72,864 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment Village Gate Furnished

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM in NEW Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment With Garden Patio Oro

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Ready to move - bahary - Villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    96,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM Finished in New Cairo 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    امتلك باللوتس الجنوبية ثاني نمرة من شارع النوادى

    Smart Location Group logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM ,Finished & ACs in New Capital 1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    33,854 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m For Investment in Jiwar Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    38,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready For Showing in Mostakbal-10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Finished For Sale In The Village

    Santorini logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بفرش فندقي الدور الأول في مساكن شيراتون

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 155 m, finished and ready to move

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    72,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    خطوات من تراس مول شقة 210م واجهة بحرى فورى وتقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    20,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    distinctive Apartment 170M for sale in the square

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    3 rooms ready to move finished in Fifth Settlement

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    VIP Finished Corner Villa high privacy with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,873,000 EGP

    Studio Ground For invest in New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    41,042 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 متر تطل علي عباس العقاد

    Ahmed Qasim Gewida St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    كود H1263 شقة130م تقريبا للبيع بأرض الجولف

    3H للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price Ready for showing Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rivali, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    41,081 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 100m On Suez Road in New Cairo Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,990,350 EGP

    Apt for sale in Mountain View I City - north park.

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,105 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Pay 595K and own VIP Finished APT INST over 10 Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment RESALE With Lowest Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    33,684 EGP/sqm