Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 791

45,438 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,390,000 EGP

    Very prime location Apartment with pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    43,469 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    swan lake apartment resale-best offer-open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    60,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    Apartment Lagoon View Next to Al Ahly Club Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in the square ready to move

    Prime Company logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment Greenery view with ACS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Leila Mourad St., El Yasmeen 5, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City - Origami

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    53,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Fully Finished Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    56,595 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,111,250 EGP

    كومباوند شرايات القطامية على دائرى المعادى دايركت

    Aqar Share logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    35,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Semi Finished/Hyde park/Nanyroom

    Home Destination logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    58,201 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Nile and the Pyramids

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شقة 3نوم للبيع في سوديك ايست

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    47,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under market price - Apartment ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,677,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in elmarasem fifth square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    81,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in Near el shouyfat

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Corniche, north-facing

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    127,659 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,737,500 EGP

    Apt for sale in tag sultan with kitchen 156m

    Prime Company logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    62,419 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 221m in Hyde Park

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    52,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,968,750 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Open View in taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    54,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio 49m Prime Location in ACASA ALMA over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    44,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,436,140 EGP

    Apartment in IMKAN AL BUROUJ overlooking greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    35,986 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,185,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City-Origami

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    85 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 205م سوبر لوكس فى النرجس 5-فيلات

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    33,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة 150م ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع - التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best view addres East

    Gold Routes logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm