Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 792

45,438 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    65,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m At Low Price in R8 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Furnished apt for sale in the district 1, 240m

    Prime Company logo image

    Street 17, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    31,458 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Service apartment for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Jazi Mall, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden - lowest price in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to Diplomatic District Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ray Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Best price and prime location Apartment for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    37,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment under market price and best location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,180,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished At Loweast Price Over8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    45,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM From TAJ MISR Over15Years in R7

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    50,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,420,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready For Showing in R7 | 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    42,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,291,000 EGP

    Branded Residences (Fully Finished with ACs)

    Feeds logo image

    The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    84,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 66m From PALM HILLS New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 80m Prime Location in R7 New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,887,500 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Villette Sky Condos

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    98,070 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Villette Sodic Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م هاى سوبر لوكس احباب الرسول م8

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ahbab Al Rasoul St., Al Sefarat District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Al Nakhil Compound

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    285 sqm

    29,824 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Corner Ground apartment and kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mena Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment for sale in Uptown Cairo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    127,388 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    swan lake apartment for sale with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Rock Vera , New Cairo Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty–B6-143m-spine view

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    47,552 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm