Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 798

45,438 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    private garden - fully finished - for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,130,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 115m 2 bedrooms in bloomfields

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    35,913 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,423,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3 bedrooms with only 5% Downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    68,124 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    luxurious finishing apartment with garden for sale

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with prime location-Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,656,200 EGP

    Apartment fully finished without DP Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    69,249 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع دور اول متشطبه فيو مفتوح بالقرب من كافة

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,544,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3 bedrooms with only 5% Downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    108,130 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    131m Fully Finished Apartment for sale in Madinty

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    54,198 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    studio for sale under market price lake park .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment in Sarai-installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    36,160 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,336,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with 766,800 DP only

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    100,235 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه156م 3غرف استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,276,814 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain view iCity-installments2032

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    48,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,777 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,316,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished installments over 8 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    114,528 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,020,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished delivery 2026 Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,160 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,740,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with 687,000 DP only

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    109,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Grand Penthouse in City Gate - 5% DP - 10 Yrs Ins

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    111,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Very prime location with pool view-sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    prime location under market price apartment .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م سوبر لوكس معز الدوله - مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm