Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 788

45,438 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,430,000 EGP

    Apartment 205m RTM in New Capital over 7Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,741,000 EGP

    Studio with garden sale at Zed East New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    79,305 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished with ACs in R5 Only 1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    37,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    968,100 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Apartment On Thhe SOuth 90's

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    7,744 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,514,071 EGP

    Apartment sale heart New Cairo resale near deliver

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    97,843 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,502,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner at lowest price in Wujood 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    40,196 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM & Finished From Misr Italia Only5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    68,484 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,620,000 EGP

    50% discount on an apartment at a bargain price, d

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    45,172 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move & Showing+Finished| 1,2%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    27,981 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment RTM In iCity New Cairo

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM in New Capital over 10Y+0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    77,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,360,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Lagoon View in Lumia R8 Over 9 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    47,771 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lavista-Patio Oro-3Bedrooms-Fully Finished

    Premises logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground at Lowest price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,610,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Immediate Delivery North-Facing

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    24,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,104,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished RTM in New Garden City1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    31,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    apart finished-open view under marekt price-mv

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,424,778 EGP

    Apartment 108m for sale in Zed East First Phase

    Properties-Today.com logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    59,488 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3beds with kitchen and Adaptations

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,486,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in New Capital Ovwe12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    67,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,582,000 EGP

    Apartment Swanlake Residence with Installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    106,944 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment+ACs in Fifth Square

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,770,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR READY TO MOVE ,Finished in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    45,433 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Special Price in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,609,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground at Lowest price in New Cairo 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    44,693 EGP/sqm