Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 723

45,438 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Last 3-bedroom apartment with the largest garden (

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    5,662 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m for sale in patio oro

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment | Mivida Boulevard

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    121,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,650,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR Apartment | Mivida Blue Views

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    134,274 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio for sale in Village gate Face AUC

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    corner garden 2 bedrooms with perfect price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished gardapartment on 10years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Special Price, prime apartment, in maadi -50% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 100 متر- B15 مدينتى حجز 2023 اوفر لقطه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B15, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment fully finished ready to move

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apt Prime location with lowest DP At mostkbal city

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    AT-East, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with only a 5%DP installments over 8 Y

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    102,702 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment 130m sale Galleria

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,146,000 EGP

    Lakeview Residence 2 - For Sale 3BR Apartment

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    78,154 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    2BR AP with wide garden view in Village gat

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best view in Mountain View

    Gold Routes logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    41,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه 103م في مدينتي b6 اكثر مناطق طلبا فيو جاردن

    AMG. logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    103 sqm

    52,427 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه في المنطقه الخامسه دور اول نص تشطيب

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    17,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Stunning Apartment For Sale in Degla, Maadi Cairo

    Muabark Group logo image

    Street 206, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Luluat Cairo Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    25,657 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Fully Furnished Super Lux in Yasmin 5

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Leila Mourad St., El Yasmeen 5, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    47,647 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price in Galleria

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    49,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment in Taj City Cairo over 12 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    45,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SAL FURNISHED IN SIERRAS SUPER LUX

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    92,391 EGP/sqm